International 2009 (Others)

Solos

    First Second Third
5/4 Vries Dirk Fabriek Bernd Diener Jannik de Jong
13/4 Balkbrug Jannik de Jong Dirk Fabriek Christian Hülshorst
1/5 Lübbenau Enrico Janoschka Kaj Laukanen Robert Baumann
1/5 Dingolfing Gerd Riss Richard Speiser Bernd Diener
3/5 Parchim Enrico Janoschka Rene Lehtinen Vladimir Trofimov
10/5 Bad Zwischenahn Matthias Kröger Andrew Appleton  Bernd Diener
16/5 Joure Dirk Fabriek Jannik de Jong Mark Stiekema
17/5 Marianske Lazne (CLT) Andrew Appleton  Pavel Ondrasik Jörg Tebbe
21/5 Lüdinghausen (GSH) Bernd Diener Dirk Fabriek Enrico Janoschka
21/5 Herxheim Gerd Riss Stephan Katt Sirg Schützbach
24/5 Plattling Gerd Riss Theo Pijper Bernd Diener
31/5 Teterow (Green) Enrico Janoschka Christian Hülshorst Roberto Haupt
31/5 Teterow (Bergring Cup) Enrico Janoschka Dennis Stübe Dirk Fabriek
11/6 Altrip Gerd Riss Jörg Tebbe Matthias Kröger
11/6 Altrip (Golden Roman) Jörg Tebbe Matthias Kröger Gerd Riss
13/6 Loppersum Dirk Fabriek Erik Eijbergen Mark Stiekema
14/6 Harsewinkel Gerd Riss Jörg Tebbe Stephan Katt
20/6 Opende Stephan Katt Enrico Janoschka Mark Stiekema
5/7 St. Colomb Stephane Tresarrieu Enrico Janoschka Mathieu Tresarrieu
5/7 Noordwolde Erik Eijbergen Dirk Fabriek Henry van der Steen
5/7 Mulmshorn Matthias Kröger Kaj Laukanen Rene Lehtinen
11/7 Aduard Dirk Fabriek Enrico Janoschka Joe Screen 
13/7 Marmande* Mark Stiekema Maxime Mazeau Shane Colvin 
19/7 Angenrod Vincent Kinchin Mitch Godden  Christian Hülshorst
1/8 Wertle Stephan Katt Dirk Fabriek Matthias Kröger
1/8 Wertle (NGC) Enrico Janoschka Jörg Tebbe Christian Hülshorst
1/8 Willing Martin Smolinski Herbert Rudolph Henry van der Steen
2/8 Melsungen* Glen Phillips  Enrico Janoschka Vladimir Trofimov
7/8 Staphorst Enrico Janoschka Mitch Godden  Jannik de Jong
9/8 Rastede Dirk Fabriek Glen Phillips  Enrico Janoschka
15/8 Nandlstadt Glen Phillips  Andrew Appleton  Martin Smolinski
22/8 Hertingen Paul Hurry  Enrico Janoschka Richard Speiser
22/8 Siddeburen Stephan Katt Vladimir Trofimov Mark Stiekema
29/8 Bad Hersfeld Glen Phillips  Christian Hülshorst Vladimir Trofimov
30/8 Wainfleet (Poacher) Joe Screen  Tim Nobes  Jamie Rodgers 
6/9 Klein Krotzenburg Stephan Katt Vladimir Trofimov Daniel Rath
13/9 Bad Waldsee Mitch Godden  Enrico Sonnenberg Jaroslav Polychovic
20/9 Mühldorf (GLT) Gerd Riss Stephan Katt Matthias Kröger
20/9 Roden Dirk Fabriek Erik Eijbergen Mark Stiekema

500cc Sidecars

5/4 Vries William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Sven Holstein & Desiree Daubert Raymond de Roy & Sandra Mollema
13/4 Balkbrug William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Wilfried Detz & Danny Detz Sven Holstein & Desiree Daubert
19/4 Roden* William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Shaun Harvey & Danny Hogg Marco Hundsrucker & Peter Schirmer
1/5 Dingolfing Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Stefan Brandhofer & Stefan Peters Markus Brandhofer & Corinna Günthör
10/5 Bad Zwischenahn William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Karl Keil & Berit Tralau Marc Detz & Jenny van Dijk
16/5 Joure William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Raymond de Roy & Sandra Mollema Marc Detz & Gerald Eelsing
21/5 Lüdinghausen William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Oliver Wehrle & Peter Lehmann Nick Radley & Abi Radley
21/5 Herxheim Tommy Kunert & Markus Eibl Stefan Brandhofer & Stefan Peters Imanuel Schramm & Bernd Kreuzer
24/5 Plattling Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Stefan Brandhofer & Stefan Peters Markus Brandhofer & Corinna Günthör
31/5 Teterow Stefan Radtke & Danny Labs Imanuel Schramm & Bernd Kreuzer Andy Kerrison & Richard Philmore
1/6 Stadskanaal* William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Marc Detz & Gerald Eelsing Wilfried Detz & Danny Detz
7/6 Bielefeld* Stefan Brandhofer & Stefan Peters Sven Holstein & Desiree Daubert Markus Brandhofer & Corinna Günthör
11/6 Altrip Karl Keil & Berit Tralau Sven Holstein & Desiree Daubert Markus Venus & Markus Heiss
13/6 Loppersum Sven Holstein & Desiree Daubert Stefan Brandhofer & Stefan Peters Markus Brandhofer & Corinna Günthör
14/6 Harsewinkel Markus Brandhofer & Corinna Günthör Karl Keil & Berit Tralau Stefan Radtke & Sarah Strzewinski
20/6 Opende William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Sven Holstein & Desiree Daubert Marc Detz & Gerald Eelsing
11/7 Aduard Wilfried Detz & Danny Detz Raymond de Roy & Sandra Mollema Stefan Brandhofer & Stefan Peters
13/7 Marmande Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Sven Holstein & Desiree Daubert Imanuel Schramm & Bernd Kreuzer
19/7 Angenrod Sven Holstein & Desiree Daubert Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Tommy Kunert & Markus Eibl
25/7 Bräunlingen Oliver Wehrle & Peter Lehmann Harald Mossmer & Sonja End Marco Hundsrucker & Peter Schirmer
1/8 Wertle Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Karl Keil & Berit Tralau Stefan Radtke & Danny Labs
7/8 Staphorst Wilfried Detz & Danny Detz Raymond de Roy & Sandra Mollema Shaun Harvey & Danny Hogg
9/8 Rastede Tommy Kunert & Markus Eibl Karl Keil & Berit Tralau Imanuel Schramm & Bernd Kreuzer
15/8 Nandlstadt Stefan Brandhofer & Stefan Peters Marco Hundsrucker & Peter Schirmer Markus Brandhofer & Corinna Günthör
16/8 Eenrum* William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Raymond de Roy & Sandra Mollema Sven Holstein & Desiree Daubert
22/8 Hertingen Tommy Kunert & Markus Eibl Markus Brandhofer & Corinna Günthör Markus Venus & Markus Heiss
22/8 Siddeburen William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Nick Radley & Abi Radley Gary Southgate & Adam Young
23/8 Herxheim* Tommy Kunert & Markus Eibl Stefan Brandhofer & Stefan Peters Markus Venus & Markus Heiss
29/8 Bad Hersfeld (GC) Tommy Kunert & Markus Eibl Markus Brandhofer & Corinna Günthör Stefan Brandhofer & Stefan Peters
30/8 Berghaupten* William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Karl Keil & Berit Tralau Tommy Kunert & Markus Eibl
6/9 Haunstetten Tommy Kunert & Markus Eibl Stefan Brandhofer & Stefan Peters Markus Brandhofer & Corinna Günthör
6/9 Klein Krotzenburg Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Sven Holstein & Desiree Daubert Karl Keil & Berit Tralau
12/9 Vechta* Karl Keil & Berit Tralau Philip Wierenga & Hessel Auwema Raymond de Roy & Sandra Mollema
20/9 Mühldorf Karl Keil & Berit Tralau Stefan Brandhofer & Stefan Peters Tommy Kunert & Benjamin Köpf
20/9 Roden William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Wilfried Detz & Danny Detz Andy Kerrison & Laura Kerrison
27/9 Pfarrkirchen* Karl Keil & Berit Tralau Tommy Kunert & Markus Eibl Markus Venus & Markus Heiss
Visit Us On Facebook