International 2013 (Others)

Solos

  First Second Third
1/4 Balkbgrug Jannick de Jong  Mark Stiekema Dirk Fabriek 
14/4 Vries Jeffrey Woortman Jannik de Jong  Dirk Fabriek 
28/4 Schwarme Theo Pijper Stephan Katt  Jannik de Jong 
1/5 Lubbenau Richard Wolff Vladimir Trofimov Lars Zandvliet
1/5 Lubbenau (NGerC) Enrico Janoschka  Bernd Dinklage  Ronny Studemann
1/5 Dingolfing Stephan Katt  Jorg Tebbe  Markus Eibl 
9/5 Herxheim Andrew Appleton Stephan Katt  Erik Riss 
9/5 Ludinghausen Martin Smolinski  Enrico Janoschka  Bernd Diener 
11/5 Joure Jannick de Jong  Dirk Fabriek  Erik Eijbergen 
12/5 Marianske Lazne (CzeLT) Josef Franc  Richard Wolff  Andrew Appleton 
19/5 Teterow (Bergring Cup) Dennis Stube  Paul Cooper  Manfred Knappe 
19/5 Teterow (Green) Dirk Fabriek  Manfred Knappe  Enrico Sonnenberg 
20/5 Standskanaal Jannik de Jong  Randy Oldenziel Lars Zandvliet
8/6 Siddeburen Henry van der Steen Mark Stiekema Sjoerd Rozenberg
9/6 Forssa Rene Lehtinen Simo Pulli Matias Maenpaa
11/6 Vaasa Matthias Kroger  Aki Pekka Mustonen  Dirk Fabriek 
22/6 Opende Dirk Fabriek  Jannik de Jong  Matthias Kroger 
23/6 Pfarrkirken Stephan Katt  Jorg Tebbe  Markus Eibl  
30/6 Osnabruck Stephan Katt  Dirk Fabriek  Andrew Appleton 
7/7 Zweibrucken David Howe  Stephan Katt  Bernd Diener 
7/7 Zweibrucken (Silver Rose) Stephan Katt  David Howe  Theo di Palma
7/7 Mulmshorn Daniel Rath  Raymon Woortman David Speight 
27/7 Wertle Andrew Appleton  Erik Riss  Richard Speiser 
3/8 Kauhajoki (FinLT) Aki Pekka Mustonen  Rene Lehtinen  Herman Kenkkila
4/8 Melsungen Stephan Katt  Bernd Diener  Glen Phillips 
4/8 Willing Martin Smolinski  Henry van der Steen Richard Wolff 
9/8 Staphorst Andrew Appleton  Enrico Janoschka  Bernd Dinklage 
11/8 Rastede Enrico Janoschka  Rodney McDonald  Mitch Godden 
17/8 Hertingen Andrew Appleton  Stephan Katt  Charlie Saunders 
18/8 Eenrum Bernd Dinklage  Lars Zandvliet Henry van der Steen
24/8 Bad Hersfeld* Bernd Diener  Richard Speiser  Henry van der Steen
25/8 Wainfleet (Poacher) Theo Pijper Andrew Appleton  Mitch Godden 
31/8 Loppersum* Dirk Fabriek  Henry van der Steen Nick Lourens
1/9 Berghaupten Martin Smolinski  Jorg Tebbe  Andrew Appleton 
1/9 Scheessel Matthias Kroger  Stephan Katt  Dirk Fabriek 
22/9 Haunstetten (GerC) Martin Smolinski  Richard Speiser  Enrico Janoschka 
6/10 Eenrum Jannik de Jong  Mark Stiekema Dirk Fabriek 

500cc Sidecars

1/4 Balkbgrug William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Christophe Grenier & Gerben Sanders Marc Detz & Bonita van Dijk
14/4 Vries William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Sven Holstein & Henk Auwema Marc Detz & Bonita van Dijk
28/4 Schwarme William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Oliver Wehrle & Peter Lehmann Sven Holstein & Henk Auwema
1/5 Dingolfing Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Marco Hundsrucker & Nicole Balz Martin Brandl & Lydia Neuendorf
9/5 Herxheim Karl Keil & Berit Tralau Markus Brandhofer & Tim Scheunemann Tommy Kunert & Markus Eibl
9/5 Ludinghausen William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Marc Detz & Bonita van Dijk Sven Holstein & Henk Auwema
19/5 Teterow Stinus Lund & Mike Frederiksen Imanuel Schramm & Werner Brunner Andy Kerrison & Richard Philmore
20/5 Standskanaal William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Sven Holstein & Henk Auwema Marc Detz & Bonita van Dijk
8/6 Siddeburen William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Simon Beard & Ant Goodwin Shaun Harvey & Danny  Hogg
23/6 Pfarrkirken Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Marco Hundsrucker & Nicole Balz Stefan BrandhoferChristian Schadler 
30/6 Osnabruck William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Karl Keil & Berit Tralau
7/7 Zweibrucken Stefan Brandhofer & Daniel Eibl Oliver Wehrle & Peter Lehmann Markus Venus & Markus Heiss
7/7 Mulmshorn Christophe Grenier & Lilian Pellizzotti Arne Jasper & Kevin Kunkel Jan Dijkema & Albert Wiechers
21/7 Bielefeld* Tommy Kunert & Markus Eibl William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Stefan Brandhofer Christian Schadler
27/7 Wertle William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Marco Hundsrucker & Nicole Balz
4/8 Melsungen Stefan BrandhoferChristian Schadler Markus Brandhofer & Corinna Günthör Markus Venus & Markus Heiss
4/8 Willing Imanuel SchrammLydia Neuendorf  Florian Kreuzmayr & Benjamin Maier Bernhard Schön & Werner Brunner
9/8 Staphorst William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Marc Detz & Bonita van Dijk Dennis Noordmann & Patrick Kremer
11/8 Rastede Marco Hundsrucker & Nicole Balz Florian Kreuzmayr & Benjamin Maier Achim San Milan Rafael San Milan 
11/8 Lattrop William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Marc Detz & Bonita van Dijk Dennis Noordmann & Patrick Kremer
17/8 Hertingen (GerC) Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Marco Hundsrucker & Nicole Balz Stefan BrandhoferChristian Schadler
18/8 Eenrum William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Marco Hundsrucker & Nicole Balz Markus Venus & Markus Heiss
1/9 Berghaupten Achim San MilanRafael San Milan  Stefan BrandhoferChristian Schadler Markus Brandhofer & Tim Scheunemann
1/9 Scheessel Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Karl Keil & Berit Tralau Dennis Noordmann & Patrick Kremer
7/9 Vechta* William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Markus Brandhofer & Tim Scheunemann
22/9 Mühldorf* Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Marco Hundsrucker & Nicole Balz Markus Brandhofer & Tim Scheunemann
22/9 Haunstetten Stefan BrandhoferChristian Schadler Markus Brandhofer & Tim Scheunemann Markus Venus & Markus Heiss
6/10 Eenrum William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Marc Detz & Bonita van Dijk Dennis Noordmann & Patrick Kremer
Visit Us On Facebook