International 2014 (Others)

Solos

  First Second Third
14/4 Vries Jeffrey Woortman  Jannik de Jong  Dirk Fabriek 
21/4  Balkbrug  Jannik de Jong  Dirk Fabriek  Matthias Kroger
27/4  Schwarme  Jannik de Jong  Dirk Fabriek  Matthias Kroger
1/5 Dingolfing  Aki Pekka Mustonen  Stephan Katt  Martin Smolinski 
1/5  Lubbenau  Richard Speiser  Enrico Janoschka  Andrew Appleton 
1/5  Lubbenau (NGC)  Richard Speiser  Christian Hülshorst  Bernd Diener 
4/5  Roden  Jannik de Jong   Dirk Fabriek   Jeffrey Woortman 
4/5  Parchim  Andrew Appleton   Matthias Kroger  Jörg Tebbe 
4/5  Parchim  (NBM) Matthias Kroger  Jörg Tebbe  Enrico Janoschka 
10/5  Marianske Lazne (Cze Ch)  Josef Franc  Richard Wolff   Markus Eibl 
18/5  Plattling  Stephan Katt  Jörg Tebbe  Jannik de Jong  
18/5  Joure  Dirk Fabriek  Jeffrey Woortman  Henry van der Steen 
24/5  Siddeburen  Jannik de Jong  Henry van der Steen   Mitch Godden 
25/5  Scheessel  Erik Riss  Aki Pekka Mustonen  Andrew Appleton 
29/5  Lüdinghausen  Jeffrey Woortman  Martin Smolinski  Raymon Woortman 
8/6  La Reole Mathieu Tresarrieu  Stephane Tresarrieu  Richard Hall 
14/6 Loppersum  Henry van der Steen Jannik de Jong Sjoerd Rozenberg
19/6 Altrip  Glen Phillips Josef Franc Richard Hall
19/6 Altrip  (Golden Roman) Glen Phillips Stephan Katt Marcel Dachs
21/6 Opende  Enrico Janoschka Dirk Fabriek Jannik de Jong
20/7 Pfarrkirchen Jörg Tebbe  Stephan Katt Andrew Appleton 
26/7 Wertle (GLT) Eric Riss Jörg Tebbe Bernd Diener
2/8  Willing  Martin Smolinski  Stephan Katt Henry van der Steen
2/8  Kauhajoki (Fin LTC) Jesse Mustonen Kauko Nieminen Markku Autio
8/8  Staphorst  Stephan Katt Dirk Fabriek Enrico Janoschka 
10/8  Rastede  Matthias Kroger  Enrico Janoschka  Glen Phillips
24/8 Wainfleet (Poacher)
Bernd Diener Paul Cooper Georgie Wood
30/8 Uithuizen Jannik de Jong Henry van der Steen Gabriel Dubernard
7/9 High Easter Henry van der Steen James Shanes Mark Baseby
20/9  Vechta Stephan Katt Kai Huckenbeck David Howe 
21/9 Roden  Dirk Fabriek Sjoerd Rozenberg Jörg Tebbe 

500cc Sidecars

  First Second Third
14/4  Vries  William Matthijssen & Natalie Stellingwerf Dennis Noordmann & Patrick Kremer Marc Detz & Stephanie Vedder
21/4  Balkbrug  William Matthijssen & Natalie Stellingwerf  Marc Detz & Stephanie Vedder  Joshua Goodwin & Liam Brown
27/4  Schwarme   Markus Brandhofer Tim Scheunemann Dennis Noordmann & Patrick Kremer Matthias Motk & Michael Burger
1/5  Dingolfing   Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Markus Brandhofer & Tim Scheunemann Shaun Harvey & Danny Hogg 
4/5  Roden   Joshua Goodwin & Liam Brown  Wilfried Detz & Steffan Veldhuisen Vincent Tocheport  & Vincent Bertoneche
18/5  Plattling   Karl Keil & Christian Schadler Markus Venus & Markus Heiss  Markus Brandhofer Tim Scheunemann 
18/5  Joure   William Matthijssen & Natalie Stellingwerf   Marc Detz & Stephanie Vedder   Wilfried Detz & Steffan Veldhuisen 
24/5  Siddeburen   Joshua Goodwin & Liam Brown  William Matthijssen & Natalie Stellingwerf   Wilfried Detz & Steffan Veldhuisen 
25/5  Scheessel   Achim San Milan & Rafael San Milan Dennis Noordmann & Patrick Kremer Christophe Grenier & Gerben Sanders
29/5  Lüdinghausen   William Matthijssen & Natalie Stellingwerf  Markus Venus & Markus Heiss   Marc Detz & Stephanie Vedder  
29/5  Herxheim  Tommy Kunert & Markus Eibl Markus Brandhofer & Tim Scheunemann Karl Keil & Christian Schadler 
1/6  Bielefeld  William Matthijssen & Natalie Stellingwerf Marc Detz & Stephanie Vedder   Markus Brandhofer & Tim Scheunemann 
14/6  Loppersum   William Matthijssen & Natalie Stellingwerf Wilfried Detz & Steffan Veldhuisen  Joshua Goodwin &  Sandra Mollema
15/6  Mulmshorn Christophe Grenier & Gerben Sanders Arne Jasper & Christoph Schwass Vincent Tocheport  & Vincent Bertoneche
19/6 Altrip Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Marco Hundsrucker & Corina Günthör Karl Keil & Christian Schadler
13/7 Noordwolde  Marc Detz & Stephanie Vedder Mark Cossar & Dan Crawford Shaun Harvey & Danny Hogg
20/7  Pfarrkirchen  Markus Venus & Markus Heiss  Thomas Kunert & Marcus Eilb Marco Hundsrucker & Corinna Gunther 
26/7  Wertle  Markus Venus & Markus Heiss William Matthijssen & Natalie Stellingwerf Markus Brandhofer & Tim Scheunemann 
8/8  Staphorst  William Matthijssen & Natalie Stellingwerf Dennis Noordmann & Patrick Kremer  Wilfried Detz & Steffan Veldhuisen 
10/8  Rastede  Markus Brandhofer & Tim Scheunemann    Marco Hundsrucker & Corinna Gunther Karl Keil & Christian Schadler 
10/8  Lattrop  William Matthijssen & Natalie Stellingwerf Shaun Harvey & Danny Hogg Dave Carvill & Richard Phillimore
30/8  Uithuizen  William Matthijssen & Natalie Stellingwerf Dennis Noordmann & Patrick Kremer  Wilfried Detz & Steffan Veldhuisen 
7/9  High Easter Simon Beard & Ant Goodwin Wayne Read & Curtis McAlinney Mike Read & Natasha Bartlett
20/9 Vechta William Matthijssen & Natalie Stellingwerf Markus Venus & Markus Heiss  Marc Detz & Stephanie Vedder
21/9 Roden Wilfried Detz & Steffan Veldhuisen Joshua Goodwin & Sandra Mollema Shaun Harvey & Any Goodwin
28/9 Muhldorf Markus Brandhofer & Tim Scheunemann    Markus Venus & Markus Heiss  Marco Hundsrucker & Corinna Gunther 
25/10  Wertle (GM) Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Markus Brandhofer & Tim Scheunemann    Achim San Milan & Rafael San Milan

RH Sidecars

  First Second Third
4/5 Roden Richard Moore & Rob Winspear Mark Cossar & Carl Blyth Tris Winterburn & Liam Brown
26/7  Wertle  Peter Lloyd & Daz Williams  John Hiscock & Carl Bell  Simon Heal & Terry Madley 
24/8  Wainfleet (Poacher) Rob Wilson & Terry Saunters Gareth Winterburn & Billy Winterburn Colin Blackbourn & Martyn Smith
7/9 High Easter Rob Wilson & Terry Saunters Gareth Winterburn & Billy Winterburn Myles Simmons & Kevin Woodley
Visit Us On Facebook