Club Details / Results

DSCN5181b

500cc SCA.

ACU, Alton, Andover, Avonvale, Antolope, Astra, Auto 66.

Bar None, Barham, Barnet, Basingstoke, Bedford, BHNTG, Berkhamstead, Bewdley, BirminghamBishops Waltham, Blackmore Vale, Boston, Brabourne, Braintree, Brands Hatch, Bridgnorth, Bridgwater, Bridport, Brighton, Bristol Combine, Bristol Phoenix, Bristol Youth, Broadhembury, BSSA, BSSA (Cornwall)Buith WellsBurton & District, Burton & Leicester.

Cambridge, Carlshalton, Castle (Colchester), Central Wales, Chelmsford, Cheltenham Home Guard, CheshireCheshire Juniors, Chess Valley, Chester Point of Ayr, Clive, Congleton, Cornwall Solo, Cotswold Youth, Crawley, Crewe & Cheshire.

Danebury, Darlington, Derbyshire, Derwent, Diss, Dunmow, Dursley.

East Grinstead, East Kent, East Midlands, Eltham & District, Ely, ESSA, Evesham, Evesham Vale, Eythorne.

Farnham, Fenland, FGA, Fleetwood, Folkestone, Frittenden, Frone, FTRC.

Gloucester & Cotswold, Golden ValleyGrassroots, Grove Park, GTRA, GTSA, Guernsey, Gwent Youth.

Hayes & Southall, Heart of England, Holbeach, Horsham, Horsham, Hunts Falcons.

Invicta.

Kent SC, Kings Norton, KYGTRA.

Lakes, Lancashire, Leamington, Leatherhead, Ledbury, Leicester, Leicester Query, Leighton Lazer, LOGA, Loughborough, Lowestoft, Lyden.

Maidstone Aces, Malvern, Manchester Youth, Manx, Market Drayton, Matchmans, MC Federation, Merseyside, Mid Cornwall Premier, Mid Somerset, Midland, Midland Juniors, Midshires, Minety Vale, Minsterley, Moonfleet.

Nantwich, Navenby, Newmarket, Norfolk & Suffolk, North Berks, North Derbyshire, North Gloucestershire, Northallerton, Northwich, Northwich & Knutsford, Norwich New Stars.

Oswestry, Owls, Oxford Ixion.

Pendennis, Peterborough, Peterchurch, Pickering, Portsmouth.

Redditch, Retford, Ringwood, Ripley, Robin, Romney Falcons, Rugby, Rushden.

Salisbury, Salop, Sarn, SCGTRA, Scottish Classic, SEGTJ, SERA, Severn Valley, Severnside, Shepton Mallett, Shropshire, Sideways South West, Skegness, Sleaford, Somerton, South Midland, South Molton, South Reading, South Shropshire, Southampton, Southend, Spalding, St. Albans, Stevenage, Stourbourne, Stratford, Sturminster Newton, Surrey Hills, SWeGA, Swindon, Swindon Juniors, Sydenham.

Tadley, Taunton, Tenterden, Tiverton, Tonbridge & District, Tonbridge & Malling, Triangle, Triumph, Twickenham, Tyne Tees.

Vale of Towy,Vampire, Victory, Vintage (VMCC).

Wainfleet, Warminster, Waterlooville, Weald of Kent, West Bromwich, West Wilts MCC, Western Classic, Wetherby, Whitchurch, Wilts Borders, Wimborne, Winchester, Windlesham, Winner, Wolverhampton, Wolverley, Woodbridge, Worcester, Worcester Auto, Worcestershire, Worthing Eagles, Wrekin, Wrexham, Wycombe, Wye Valley, Wymondham, Wyvern.

Yeo Vale, Yeovil, Yorkshire Juniors.

Speedway Clubs

Belle Vue, Birmingham, Bradford, Coventry, Cradley Heath, EdinburghExeter, Glasgow, Isle of Wight, Kings Lynn, Leicester, Newcastle, Newport, Oxford, Peterborough, Plymouth, Poole, Reading, Rye House, Scunthorpe, Sheffield, St. Austell, Stoke, Swindon, Wolverhampton, Workington.

Visit Us On Facebook