Dutch Grasstrack Championship

Dutch Solo Grasstrack

Dutch Sidecar Grasstrack

Dutch Solo Longtrack

Dutch Sidecar Speedway

holland 200

  First Second Third
1934  A Hartman    
1935  A Hartman    
1936  G van Dijk    
1937  Piet van Aartsen    
1938  Gerrit Kopps
1950  Tinus Metzelaar
1951  Tinus Metzelaar
1952  Tinus Metzelaar
1953  Piet van Aartsen
1954  Tinus Metzelaar
1955 Not Known    
1956 Not Known
1957  Foppe de Boer  G van Oosten   Not Known
1958  Foppe de Boer  E Rijkens  Not Known
1959  B D Ten Kate  Not Known Not Known
1960  Piet Verbrugge  Arie Verbrugge Not Known
1961  Joop Rijkens  Not Known Not Known
1962  Piet Verbrugge  Arie Verbrugge  Joop Rijkens 
1963  Joop Rijkens   Piet Seur   Gerrit Muts 
1964  Willem de Haas Not Known Not Known
1965  Joop Noordhof   Willem de Haas  Piet Seur 
1966  Albertus De Haas  Joop Rijkens   Willem de Haas
1967  Willem de Haas  Joop Noordhof   Joop Rijkens 
1968  Arie Verbrugge  Joop Noordhof   Nico Van Gorcum 
1969  Roelof Thijs   Joop Rijkens   Joop Noordhof 
1970  Ab de Groot  Derk Medem   Joop Noordhof 
1971  Ab de Groot  Roelof Thijs   Bertus Schenkel 
1972  Ab de Groot  Bertus Schenkel   Joop Herder
1973  Ab de Groot  Roelof Thijs   Bertus Schenkel 
1974  Ab de Groot  Bertus Schenkel   Michiel Kaldijk 
1975  Ab de Groot  Bertus Schenkel   Michiel Kaldijk 
1976  Roelof Thijs   Ab de Groot  Freddy Dost
1977  Ab de Groot  Henk Jansen   Gonnesa Bos
1978  Tjalle Reitsma  Roelof Thijs   Henk Jansen 
1979  Sjoerd Dijkema  Tjalle Reitsma  Freddy Dost
1980  Harm Horstede   Ab de Groot  Sjoerd Dijkema
1981  Harm Horstede   Tjalle Reitsma  Ab de Groot
1982  Tjalle Reitsma  Harm Horstede   Wim de Haas
1983  Harm Horstede   Henk Snijder   Roel van der Scheer
1984  Harm Horstede   Hylke Dijkema  Hielke de Graaf
1985  Harm Horstede   Tjalle Reitsma  Uppie Bos
1986  Tjalle Reitsma  Harm Horstede   Uppie Bos
1987  Hielke de Graaf  Henk Snijder   Rommert Velda
1988  Hielke de Graaf  Harm Horstede  Bob Dolman
1989 Bob Dolman  Gerard Kok  Uppie Bos
1990 Bob Dolman  Henk Snijder   Gert Henk Bakker
1991  Henk Snijder   Paul Ellens  Rias Casemier
1992  Anne van der Helm  Paul Ellens  Henk Snijder 
1993  Paul Ellens  Hielke de Graaf  Erik Drayer
1994  Anne van der Helm  Paul Ellens  Erik Drayer
1995  Anne van der Helm  Maik Groen   Erik Eijbergen
1996  Uppie Bos  Maik Groen   Erik Drayer
1997  Steven van der Helm  Sjoerd Rozenberg   Maik Groen 
1998  Maik Groen   Theo Pijper   Erik Eijbergen
1999  Uppie Bos  Mail Groen   Jim Groen
2000  Maik Groen   Theo Pijper   Uppie Bos
2001  Maik Groen   Erik Eijbergen  Theo Pijper 
2002  Maik Groen   Sjoerd Rozenberg   Erik Eijbergen
2003  Maik Groen  Ralf Strack  Steven van der Helm
2004  Erik Eijbergen  Harm Jannes Renkema  Ralf Strack
2005  Erik Eijbergen  Rene van der Weel  Ralf Strack
2006  Jannick de Jong  Dirk Fabriek  Rene van der Weel 
2007  Jannick de Jong  Erik Eijbergen  Mark Stiekema 
2008  Dirk Fabriek   Erik Eijbergen  Jannick de Jong
2009  Dirk Fabriek  Erik Eijbergen  Mark Stiekema 
2010  Dirk Fabriek  Jeffrey Woortman  Jannick de Jong
2011  Jannick de Jong  Dirk Fabriek  Mark Stiekema 
2012  Mark Stiekema   Jannick de Jong  Jeffrey Woortman
2013  Jannick de Jong   Mark Stiekema   Henry van der Steen
2014  Jannick de Jong   Henry van der Steen   Dirk Fabriek
2015  Jannick de Jong   Henry van der Steen  Dirk Fabriek
2016  Jannick de Jong   Romano Hummel  Dirk Fabriek
2017  Romano Hummel  Dave Meijerink  Henry van der Steen
2018  Romano Hummel  Dave Meijerink  Mark Beishuizen
2019  Theo Pijper  Dave Meijerink  Romano Hummel
2020 No Competition – Covid
Visit Us On Facebook