International 2012 (Others)

Solos

  First Second Third
1/4 Vries (HolC1) Mark Stiekema Jeffrey Woortman Sjoerd Rozenberg
9/4 Balkbrug Stephan Katt  Jeffrey Woortman Matthias Kroger 
29/4 Schwarme Stephan Katt  Jannik de Jong  Bernd Diener 
29/4 Schwarme (NGerC) Stephan Katt  Jorg Tebbe  Bernd Diener 
29/4 Parchim Andrew Appleton  Bjorn G. Hansen Aki Pekka Mustonen 
29/4 Marianske Lazne (CzeLT) Ales Dryml  Josef Franc  Michael Hadek 
1/5 Dingolfing Richard Speiser Martin Smolinski  Jannik de Jong 
12/5 Joure (HolC2) Mark Stiekema Jannik de Jong  Jeffrey Woortman
17/5 Ludinghausen Dirk Fabriek  Jorg Tebbe  Bernd Diener 
17/5 Herxheim Martin Smolinski  Richard Speiser  Jannik de Jong
20/5 Plattling Stephan Katt  Martin Smolinski  Andrew Appleton 
20/5 Teterow (Green) Roberto Haupt  Enrico Janoschka  Manfred Knappe 
20/5 Teterow (Bergring Cup) Paul Cooper  Christian Hulshorst  Stephan Katt 
7/6 Altrip Ales Dryml  Herbert Rudolph  Glen Phillips 
7/6 Altrip (Golden Roman) Ales Dryml  Glen Phillips  Dirk Fabriek 
23/6 Opende Peter Juul Larsen Vladimir Trofimov Joel Nystrom 
1/7 Mulmshorn Jorg Tebbe  Bernd Diener  Benjamin Hegener
14/7 Loppersum* Dirk Fabriek  Henry van der Steen Christian Hulshorst 
15/7 Osnabrück Stephan Katt  Andrew Appleton  Dirk Fabriek 
21/7 Aduald (HolC3) Jeffrey Woortman Jannik de Jong  Erik Eijbergen 
4/8 Willing Martin Smolinski  Richard Wolff  Mitch Godden 
5/8 Melsungen Stephan Katt  Martin Smolinski  Glen Phillips 
12/8 Rastede Stephan Katt  Matthias Kroger  Enrico Janoschka 
12/8 Memmingen Martin Smolinski  Richard Wolff  Mitch Godden 
17/8 Staphorst Stephan Katt  Jannik de Jong Jeffrey Woortman
18/8 Hertigan Stephan Katt  Matthias Kroger  Christian Hulshorst  
25/8 Siddeburen (HolC4) Peter Juul Larsen Dirk Fabriek  Randy Oldenziel
25/8 Bad Hersfeld Jorg Tebbe  Bernd Diener  Stephan Katt 
26/8 Scheessel Stephan Katt  Dirk Fabriek  Aki Pekka Mustonen 
26/8 Wainfleet Bernd Diener  Richard Hall  Mark Stiekema
1/9 Uithuizen Peter Juul Larsen Erik Eijbergen  Dirk Fabriek 
2/9 Berghaupten Martin Smolinski  Jorg Tebbe  Stephan Katt 
11/9 Kauhajoki (FinLT) Aki Pekka Mustonen  Bjorn G. Hansen Joel Nystrom 
12/9 Kauhajoki (NordLT) Aki Pekka Mustonen  Bjorn G. Hansen Joel Nystrom 
16/9 Invicta Glen Phillips  Mark Stiekema Rob Mear
30/9 Noordwolde (HolC5) Jannik de Jong  Erik Eijbergen  Mark Stiekema
30/9 Pfarrkirchen (GerC) Martin Smolinski  Erik Riss  Herbert Rudolph 

500cc Sidecars

1/4 Vries William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Christophe Grenier & Gerben Sanders Shaun Harvey & Danny Hogg
9/4 Balkbrug William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Marc Detz & Bonita van Dijk Stefan Brandhofer & Daniel Eibl
29/4 Schwarme William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Sven Holstein & Dennis Eefsting Oliver Wehrle & Peter Lehmann
1/5 Dinggolfing Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Martin Brandl & Hermann Brandl Florian Kreuzmayr & Peter Schirmer
6/5 Mühldorf* Stefan Brandhofer & Daniel Eibl Marco Hundsrucker & Nicole Balz Markus Venus & Markus Heiss
12/5 Joure William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Marc Detz & Bonita van Dijk Shaun Harvey & Danny Hogg
17/5 Ludinghausen William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Sven Holstein & Henk Auwema Oliver Wehrle &Peter Lehmann
17/5 Herxheim Tommy Kunert & Markus Eibl Stefan Brandhofer & Daniel Eibl Marco Hundsrucker & Nicole Balz
7/6 Altrip Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Marco Hundsrucker & Nicole Balz Achim San Milan & Rafael San Milan
1/7 Mulmshorn Arne Jasper & Thomas Jonscher Steffen Bredal Jespersen & Phillip Bredal Jespersen Maik Teutenberg & Benjamin Klaus
15/7 Osnabruck Sven Holstein & Henk Auwema Marco Hundsrucker & Nicole Balz Stefan Brandhofer & Daniel Eibl
21/7 Aduard Sven Holstein & Henk Auwema Marc Detz & Bonita van Dijk Shaun Harvey & Danny Hogg
4/8 Willing Imanuel Schramm & Lydia Neuendorf Martin Brandl & Bernhard Huber Harald Mössmer & Angelika Mösser
5/8 Melsungen Sven Holstein & Henk Auwema Tommy Kunert & Markus Eibl Stefan Brandhofer & Daniel Eibl
12/8 Lattrop William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen Shaun Harvey & Danny Hogg Marc Detz & Bonita van Dijk
12/8 Rastede Karl Keil & Berit Tralau Maik Domscheit & Kristoffer Loch Arne Jasper & Thomas Jonscher
12/8 Memmingen Tommy Kunert & Markus Eibl Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Marco Hundsrucker & Nicole Balz
18/8 Hertigan Tommy Kunert & Markus Eibl Stefan Brandhofer & Daniel Eibl Markus Venus & Markus Heiss
19/8 Eenrum* Shaun Harvey & Danny  Hogg Philip Wierenga & Hessel Auwema William Matthijssen & Natalie Matthijssen
25/8 Bad Hersfeld (GerC) Tommy Kunert & Markus Eibl Stefan Brandhofer & Daniel Eibl Marco Hundsrucker & Nicole Balz
26/8 Scheessel Karl Keil & Berit Tralau Marco Hundsrucker & Nicole Balz Florian Kreuzmayr & Christian Schädler
1/9 Uithuizen Marc Detz & Bonita van Dijk Sven Holstein & Henk Auwema Dennis Noordmann & Patrick Kremer
2/9 Berghaupten Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Stefan Brandhofer & Christian Schädler Marco Hundsrucker & Nicole Balz
15/9 Vechta* Stefan Brandhofer & Christian Schädler Marco Hundsrucker & Nicole Balz Sven Holstein & Henk Auwema
16/9 Invicta Joshua Goodwin & Liam Brown Nick Radley & Abi Radley Simon Beard & Carl Daw
30/9 Pfarrkirchen Stefan Brandhofer & Daniel Eibl Markus Venus & Markus Heiss Markus Brandhofer & Roman Grammelsberger
Visit Us On Facebook